Offene Bremer Einzelmeisterschaft 2010

Tisc TNr Teilnehmer TWZ A Punk - TNr Teilnehmer TWZ A Punk Ergebni A
1 1. Jugelt,Tobias 2371 M (5) - 3. Meyer,Malte 2238 M (5) ½ - ½
2 12. Pienski,Olaf 1987 M (4½) - 2. Müller,Oliver 2296 M (4½) 0 - 1
3 5. Margraf,Daniel 2156 M (5) - 8. Tchetchelnitski,Bori 2108 M (4½) 1 - 0
4 21. Kügel,Tobias 1906 M (4½) - 19. Bart,Simon 1910 M (4½) ½ - ½
5 10. Pautz,Peter 2021 M (4) - 4. Asendorf,Joachim,Dr. 2223 M (4) 0 - 1
6 13. Jung,Gerald 1967 M (4) - 6. Tchetchelnitski,Mikh 2156 M (4) ½ - ½
7 7. Herrmann,Andreas 2134 M (4) - 20. Mulde,Ralf 1908 M (4) 1 - 0
8 9. Peters,Frank 2075 M (4) - 18. Tronnier,Michael 1919 M (4) ½ - ½
9 11. Schöne,Jan-Hendrik 2014 M (3½) - 28. Steingräber,Kai-Uwe 1784 M (4) 1 - 0
10 31. Dietrich,Igor 1736 M (3½) - 14. Giese,Ulrich 1964 M (3½) 1 - 0
11 15. Müller,Wolfgang 1929 M (3½) - 30. Musiol,Herbert 1754 M (3½) 1 - 0
12 48. Vollmer,Andreas 1624 M (3½) - 16. Meyer,Thorsten 1923 M (3½) 0 - 1
13 22. Ditmas,Hugh 1881 M (3½) - 32. Munk,Leonhard 1736 M (3½) ½ - ½
14 35. Sieber,Gunnar 1727 * (3½) - 24. Calder,Dennis 1848 M (3½) 0 - 1
15 44. Ahrens,Gunnar 1678 M (3½) - 25. Cinar,Kasim 1832 M (3½) 0 - 1
16 26. Kaufmann,Benjamin 1796 M (3½) - 38. Fleck,Ronald 1716 M (3½) ½ - ½
17 17. Krause,Manfred 1922 M (3) - 43. Segelken,Peter 1685 M (3) 1 - 0
18 23. Mindel,Zalman 1862 M (3) - 45. Bergmann,Reinhold 1652 M (3) ½ - ½
19 27. Massekhin,Maxim 1785 M (3) - 60. Schwarz,Nico 1476 M (3) ½ - ½
20 33. Schwenteck,Peter 1733 M (3) - 51. Fritzsche,Elmar 1592 M (3) 0 - 1
21 47. Ficken,Hartmut 1635 M (3) - 34. Hedke,Manfred 1733 M (3) ½ - ½
22 37. Janiesch,Maike 1717 W (3) - 66. Holler,Leveke 1251 M (3) ½ - ½
23 41. Rose,Shawn 1696 M (3) - 46. Boehm,Karl 1641 M (3) ½ - ½
24 61. Rademacher,Uwe 1470 M (2½) - 36. Wuttke,Manfred 1724 M (2½) 1 - 0
25 39. Goldin,Gennady 1712 M (2½) - 40. Röhl,Bernd 1698 M (2½) ½ - ½
26 42. Kügler,Michael 1694 M (2½) - 56. Schröder,Frank 1521 M (2½) 1 - 0
27 49. Wilckens,Renk 1613 M (2½) - 58. Schulz,Michael 1499 M (2½) 0 - 1
28 55. Gerken,Jürgen,Dr. 1545 M (2½) - 53. Steingraeber,Hans-Jo 1555 M (2½) 0 - 1
29 57. Meyer,Christoph 1515 M (2½) - 54. Eichhorst,Gerhard 1551 M (2) ½ - ½
30 50. Ungar,Benedict,Dr. 1592 M (2) - 73. Schubert,Karl Heinz 979 M (2) 1 - 0
31 62. Wenke,Andrea 1462 W (2) - 65. Köpsel,Harry 1337 M (2) 1 - 0
32 67. Prellberg,Danny 1215 M (2) - 64. Woelke,Joachim 1363 * (2) + - -
33 59. Frische,Thomas 1493 M (1½) - 71. Blömer,Christoph 1104 M (2) ½ - ½
34 68. Rast,Matthias 1198 M (1½) - 52. Pleuß,Thomas 1567 M (1½) 0 - 1
35 75. Zijlstra,Berend * (1½) - 74. Fragel,Max 825 M (1½) 1 - 0
36 69. Flasche-Alke,Hartmut 1194 M (1) - 70. Grelle,Joseph 1185 M (1) 1 - 0
37 63. Menze,Gerold 1388 M (1) - 72. Kück,Alexander 1039 M (0) ½ - ½