Offene Bremer Einzelmeisterschaft 2010

LfdNr Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Attr Verein/Ort Land
1. Ahrens,Gunnar 1678 M Delmenhorster SK V 1
2. Asendorf,Joachim,Dr. FM 2223 M SAbt SV Werder Breme GER
3. Bart,Simon 1910 M SAbt SV Werder Breme GER
4. Bergmann,Reinhold 1652 M SAbt TuS Varrel GER
5. Blömer,Christoph 1104 M SK Bremen-West
6. Boehm,Karl 1641 M SC Vahr GER
7. Calder,Dennis 1848 M Bremer SG von 1877 GER
8. Cinar,Kasim 1832 M SK Bremen-West
9. Dietrich,Igor 1736 M SC Vahr GER
10. Ditmas,Hugh 1881 M Bremer SG von 1877 GER
11. Eichhorst,Gerhard 1551 M Bremer SG von 1877 GER
12. Ficken,Hartmut 1635 M SK Schwanewede
13. Flasche-Alke,Hartmut 1194 M Findorffer Sfr
14. Fleck,Ronald 1716 M Bremer SG von 1877 GER
15. Fragel,Max 825 M Stader SV
16. Frische,Thomas 1493 M Bremer SG von 1877
17. Fritzsche,Elmar 1592 M SF Leherheide von 19
18. Gerken,Jürgen,Dr. 1545 M SC Sottrum
19. Giese,Ulrich 1964 M SC Kreuzberg e.V. GER
20. Goldin,Gennady 1712 M SC Kattenesch e.V.
21. Grelle,Joseph 1185 M SAbt TuS Varrel
22. Hedke,Manfred 1733 M SAbt TuS Varrel
23. Herrmann,Andreas 2134 M SF Hannover GER
24. Holler,Leveke 1251 M SAbt SV Werder Breme
25. Janiesch,Maike 1717 W SAbt SV Werder Breme GER
26. Jugelt,Tobias IM 2371 M Delmenhorster SK V 1 GER
27. Jung,Gerald 1967 M SAbt SV Werder Breme GER
28. Kaufmann,Benjamin 1796 M SK Bremen-West GER
29. Köpsel,Harry 1337 M SC Kattenesch e.V.
30. Krause,Manfred 1922 M SC Kattenesch e.V.
31. Kück,Alexander 1039 M Bremer SG von 1877
32. Kügel,Tobias 1906 M Delmenhorster SK V 1 GER
33. Kügler,Michael 1694 M SAbt SU Mühlheim/Mai
34. Margraf,Daniel 2156 M Delmenhorster SK V 1 GER
35. Massekhin,Maxim 1785 M SAbt SV Werder Breme GER
36. Menze,Gerold 1388 M SK Bremen-West
37. Meyer,Christoph 1515 M Stader SV
38. Meyer,Malte 2238 M Delmenhorster SK V 1 GER
39. Meyer,Thorsten 1923 M Delmenhorster SK V 1 GER
40. Mindel,Zalman 1862 M SC Kattenesch e.V.
41. Müller,Oliver FM 2296 M SAbt SV Werder Breme GER
42. Müller,Wolfgang 1929 M SK Bremen-Nord GER
43. Mulde,Ralf 1908 M Findorffer Sfr
44. Munk,Leonhard 1736 M SC Vahr
45. Musiol,Herbert 1754 M Delmenhorster SK V 1
46. Pautz,Peter 2021 M Bremer SG von 1877
47. Peters,Frank 2075 M Bremer SG von 1877 GER
48. Pienski,Olaf 1987 M SF Leherheide von 19 GER
49. Pleuß,Thomas 1567 M SK Bremen-West
50. Prellberg,Danny 1215 M Bremer SG von 1877
51. Rademacher,Uwe 1470 M SAbt TuS Varrel
52. Radloff,Günter 1765 * Sfr.Osterholz-Scharm
53. Rast,Matthias 1198 M Bremer SG von 1877
54. Röhl,Bernd 1698 M SK Bremen-Nord
55. Rose,Shawn 1696 M SK Bremen-West GER
56. Schöne,Jan-Hendrik 2014 M SK Wildeshausen
57. Schröder,Frank 1521 M Delmenhorster SK V 1 GER
58. Schubert,Karl Heinz 979 M Bremer SG von 1877
59. Schulz,Michael 1499 M Bremer SG von 1877
60. Schwarz,Nico 1476 M Stader SV
61. Schwenteck,Peter 1733 M SC Vahr
62. Segelken,Peter 1685 M Delmenhorster SK V 1 GER
63. Sieber,Gunnar 1727 M Findorffer Sfr
64. Steingraeber,Hans-Jo 1555 M SC Kattenesch e.V.
65. Steingräber,Kai-Uwe 1784 M SC Kattenesch e.V.
66. Tchetchelniski,Mikha 2156 M Bremer SG von 1877 GER
67. Tchetchelnitski,Bori 2108 M Bremer SG von 1877 GER
68. Tronnier,Michael 1919 M SF Leherheide von 19
69. Ungar,Benedict,Dr. 1592 M Delmenhorster SK V 1 GER
70. Vollmer,Andreas 1624 M Delmenhorster SK V 1
71. Wenke,Andrea 1462 W Delmenhorster SK V 1 GER
72. Wilckens,Renk 1613 M SK Schwanewede
73. Woelke,Joachim 1363 M SF Bremer Osten Bürg
74. Wuttke,Manfred 1724 M SC Vahr
75. Zijlstra,Berend M SK Bremen-West
76. spielfrei *